G | 2022-02-06 | Bramfelder SV | 4-1 | Meiendorfer SV | J18 | ||||
N | 2022-01-30 | USC Paloma | 1-1 | Bramfelder SV | J17 | ||||
P | 2022-01-21 | Bramfelder SV | 0-1 | SV Curslack-Neuengamme | J16 | ||||
P | 2022-02-23 | Hamm United | 2-0 | Bramfelder SV | J15 | ||||
N | 2021-11-26 | Bramfelder SV | 3-3 | HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | J14 | ||||
P | 2021-11-19 | WTSV Concordia | 3-0 | Bramfelder SV | J13 | ||||
P | 2021-11-12 | Bramfelder SV | 2-6 | TuS Dassendorf | J12 | ||||
P | 2021-10-29 | Bramfelder SV | 0-1 | VfL Lohbrugge | J11 | ||||
P | 2021-10-24 | TSV Sasel | 4-1 | Bramfelder SV | J10 | ||||
P | 2021-10-16 | Meiendorfer SV | 3-2 | Bramfelder SV | J9 | ||||
N | 2021-10-08 | Bramfelder SV | 1-1 | USC Paloma | J8 | ||||
P | 2021-10-02 | SV Curslack-Neuengamme | 4-1 | Bramfelder SV | J7 | ||||
P | 2021-09-24 | Bramfelder SV | 1-2 | Hamm United | J6 | ||||
G | 2021-09-17 | HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | 2-3 | Bramfelder SV | J5 | ||||
P | 2021-09-04 | Bramfelder SV | 2-4 | WTSV Concordia | J4 | ||||
P | 2021-08-28 | TuS Dassendorf | 5-1 | Bramfelder SV | J3 | ||||
G | 2022-01-25 | VfL Lohbrugge | 1-6 | Bramfelder SV | J2 | ||||
P | 2021-09-10 | Bramfelder SV | 1-4 | TSV Sasel | J1 |
P | 2022-03-01 | HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | 2-6 | SV Curslack-Neuengamme | J18 | ||||
G | 2022-01-28 | Hamm United | 0-3 | HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | J17 | ||||
P | 2022-01-23 | HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | 0-6 | TuS Dassendorf | J16 | ||||
P | 2021-12-03 | HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | 1-4 | WTSV Concordia | J15 | ||||
N | 2021-11-26 | Bramfelder SV | 3-3 | HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | J14 | ||||
G | 2021-11-19 | HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | 2-1 | VfL Lohbrugge | J13 | ||||
P | 2021-11-14 | TSV Sasel | 5-4 | HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | J12 | ||||
N | 2021-10-29 | HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | 1-1 | Meiendorfer SV | J11 | ||||
P | 2021-10-24 | USC Paloma | 2-0 | HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | J10 | ||||
P | 2021-10-16 | SV Curslack-Neuengamme | 7-3 | HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | J9 | ||||
G | 2021-10-08 | HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | 4-0 | Hamm United | J8 | ||||
P | 2021-10-02 | TuS Dassendorf | 4-1 | HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | J7 | ||||
G | 2021-09-24 | WTSV Concordia | 0-1 | HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | J6 | ||||
P | 2021-09-17 | HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | 2-3 | Bramfelder SV | J5 | ||||
P | 2021-09-04 | VfL Lohbrugge | 3-0 | HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | J4 | ||||
P | 2021-08-27 | HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | 0-5 | TSV Sasel | J3 | ||||
G | 2021-08-21 | Meiendorfer SV | 1-4 | HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | J2 | ||||
P | 2021-08-14 | HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | 0-2 | USC Paloma | J1 |