Rosenborg B
[2]
P | 2023-10-29 | Tiller IL | 0-3 | Strindheim IL | J26 | ||||
P | 2023-10-22 | Tronder-Lyn IL | 3-2 | Tiller IL | J25 | ||||
N | 2023-10-15 | Tiller IL | 1-1 | Bodo/Glimt 2 | J24 | ||||
G | 2023-10-07 | Kolstad IL | 0-3 | Tiller IL | J23 | ||||
G | 2023-10-01 | Tiller IL | 3-2 | Rana FK | J22 | ||||
P | 2023-09-23 | Nardo | 3-1 | Tiller IL | J21 | ||||
G | 2023-09-16 | Tiller IL | 3-0 | Mosjoen | J20 | ||||
N | 2023-09-09 | Tiller IL | 1-1 | Rosenborg 2 | J19 | ||||
P | 2023-09-03 | Kristiansund BK 2 | 2-1 | Tiller IL | J18 | ||||
P | 2023-08-27 | Tiller IL | 0-2 | Steinkjer FK | J17 | ||||
P | 2023-08-19 | Byasen | 1-0 | Tiller IL | J16 | ||||
N | 2023-08-12 | Tiller IL | 2-2 | Orkla | J15 | ||||
G | 2023-08-05 | Verdal IL | 1-5 | Tiller IL | J14 | ||||
G | 2023-07-29 | Tiller IL | 2-1 | Tronder-Lyn IL | J13 | ||||
G | 2023-07-24 | Rosenborg 2 | 0-2 | Tiller IL | J12 | ||||
G | 2023-06-23 | Tiller IL | 2-0 | Byasen | J11 | ||||
P | 2023-06-18 | Rana FK | 2-1 | Tiller IL | J10 | ||||
P | 2023-06-10 | Tiller IL | 1-4 | Nardo | J9 | ||||
P | 2023-06-03 | Mosjoen | 2-0 | Tiller IL | J8 | ||||
G | 2023-05-29 | Orkla | 2-3 | Tiller IL | J7 | ||||
G | 2023-05-14 | Tiller IL | 5-1 | Kristiansund BK 2 | J6 | ||||
N | 2023-05-06 | Steinkjer FK | 2-2 | Tiller IL | J5 | ||||
N | 2023-04-29 | Tiller IL | 0-0 | Verdal IL | J4 | ||||
P | 2023-04-23 | Bodo/Glimt 2 | 1-0 | Tiller IL | J3 | ||||
G | 2023-04-15 | Tiller IL | 2-1 | Kolstad IL | J2 | ||||
P | 2023-04-10 | Strindheim IL | 4-1 | Tiller IL | J1 |
P | 2023-10-29 | Rosenborg 2 | 2-3 | Bodo/Glimt 2 | J26 | ||||
P | 2023-10-22 | Orkla | 5-3 | Rosenborg 2 | J25 | ||||
G | 2023-10-16 | Rosenborg 2 | 2-0 | Verdal IL | J24 | ||||
P | 2023-10-09 | Rosenborg 2 | 2-4 | Byasen | J23 | ||||
P | 2023-10-01 | Steinkjer FK | 3-0 | Rosenborg 2 | J22 | ||||
G | 2023-09-25 | Tronder-Lyn IL | 1-3 | Rosenborg 2 | J21 | ||||
G | 2023-09-18 | Rosenborg 2 | 1-0 | Nardo | J20 | ||||
N | 2023-09-09 | Tiller IL | 1-1 | Rosenborg 2 | J19 | ||||
P | 2023-09-04 | Rosenborg 2 | 0-1 | Rana FK | J18 | ||||
P | 2023-08-28 | Strindheim IL | 3-0 | Rosenborg 2 | J17 | ||||
G | 2023-08-21 | Rosenborg 2 | 5-0 | Kolstad IL | J16 | ||||
P | 2023-08-14 | Mosjoen | 2-0 | Rosenborg 2 | J15 | ||||
P | 2023-08-07 | Rosenborg 2 | 0-4 | Kristiansund BK 2 | J14 | ||||
P | 2023-07-31 | Nardo | 5-1 | Rosenborg 2 | J13 | ||||
P | 2023-07-24 | Rosenborg 2 | 0-2 | Tiller IL | J12 | ||||
G | 2023-06-26 | Kolstad IL | 0-3 | Rosenborg 2 | J11 | ||||
P | 2023-06-16 | Rosenborg 2 | 2-3 | Mosjoen | J10 | ||||
P | 2023-06-12 | Byasen | 4-2 | Rosenborg 2 | J9 | ||||
G | 2023-06-05 | Rosenborg 2 | 9-0 | Steinkjer FK | J8 | ||||
N | 2023-05-30 | Kristiansund BK 2 | 2-2 | Rosenborg 2 | J7 | ||||
G | 2023-05-14 | Rosenborg 2 | 5-0 | Orkla | J6 | ||||
G | 2023-05-08 | Verdal IL | 2-3 | Rosenborg 2 | J5 | ||||
P | 2023-05-01 | Rosenborg 2 | 1-7 | Strindheim IL | J4 | ||||
P | 2023-04-24 | Rana FK | 4-3 | Rosenborg 2 | J3 | ||||
G | 2023-04-17 | Rosenborg 2 | 3-0 | Tronder-Lyn IL | J2 | ||||
N | 2023-04-11 | Bodo/Glimt 2 | 1-1 | Rosenborg 2 | J1 |