N | 2023-10-29 | Byasen | 2-2 | Orkla | J26 | ||||
G | 2023-10-22 | Verdal IL | 2-3 | Byasen | J25 | ||||
G | 2023-10-14 | Byasen | 17-0 | Kolstad IL | J24 | ||||
G | 2023-10-09 | Rosenborg 2 | 2-4 | Byasen | J23 | ||||
G | 2023-09-30 | Byasen | 5-0 | Tronder-Lyn IL | J22 | ||||
G | 2023-09-23 | Bodo/Glimt 2 | 1-4 | Byasen | J21 | ||||
N | 2023-09-17 | Byasen | 1-1 | Rana FK | J20 | ||||
N | 2023-09-09 | Nardo | 2-2 | Byasen | J19 | ||||
G | 2023-09-01 | Byasen | 2-0 | Mosjoen | J18 | ||||
G | 2023-08-27 | Kristiansund BK 2 | 1-5 | Byasen | J17 | ||||
G | 2023-08-19 | Byasen | 1-0 | Tiller IL | J16 | ||||
G | 2023-08-12 | Steinkjer FK | 2-3 | Byasen | J15 | ||||
P | 2023-08-05 | Byasen | 0-2 | Strindheim IL | J14 | ||||
G | 2023-07-30 | Mosjoen | 2-5 | Byasen | J13 | ||||
G | 2023-07-22 | Byasen | 1-0 | Nardo | J12 | ||||
P | 2023-06-23 | Tiller IL | 2-0 | Byasen | J11 | ||||
G | 2023-06-17 | Byasen | 3-0 | Kristiansund BK 2 | J10 | ||||
G | 2023-06-12 | Byasen | 4-2 | Rosenborg 2 | J9 | ||||
P | 2023-06-04 | Rana FK | 3-0 | Byasen | J8 | ||||
P | 2023-05-29 | Strindheim IL | 2-1 | Byasen | J7 | ||||
N | 2023-05-13 | Byasen | 3-3 | Steinkjer FK | J6 | ||||
G | 2023-05-06 | Orkla | 0-6 | Byasen | J5 | ||||
G | 2023-05-01 | Byasen | 4-1 | Bodo/Glimt 2 | J4 | ||||
G | 2023-04-22 | Kolstad IL | 0-6 | Byasen | J3 | ||||
G | 2023-04-15 | Byasen | 1-0 | Verdal IL | J2 | ||||
G | 2023-04-10 | Tronder-Lyn IL | 0-1 | Byasen | J1 |
N | 2023-10-29 | Byasen | 2-2 | Orkla | J26 | ||||
G | 2023-10-22 | Orkla | 5-3 | Rosenborg 2 | J25 | ||||
G | 2023-10-14 | Kristiansund BK 2 | 2-3 | Orkla | J24 | ||||
G | 2023-10-07 | Verdal IL | 1-2 | Orkla | J23 | ||||
G | 2023-10-01 | Orkla | 5-1 | Bodo/Glimt 2 | J22 | ||||
P | 2023-09-24 | Rana FK | 3-1 | Orkla | J21 | ||||
G | 2023-09-16 | Orkla | 8-1 | Tronder-Lyn IL | J20 | ||||
P | 2023-09-09 | Strindheim IL | 1-0 | Orkla | J19 | ||||
G | 2023-09-02 | Orkla | 2-1 | Kolstad IL | J18 | ||||
G | 2023-08-26 | Mosjoen | 2-3 | Orkla | J17 | ||||
P | 2023-08-19 | Orkla | 1-3 | Nardo | J16 | ||||
N | 2023-08-12 | Tiller IL | 2-2 | Orkla | J15 | ||||
G | 2023-08-05 | Orkla | 4-0 | Steinkjer FK | J14 | ||||
G | 2023-07-29 | Kolstad IL | 0-2 | Orkla | J13 | ||||
P | 2023-07-22 | Orkla | 3-6 | Strindheim IL | J12 | ||||
G | 2023-06-24 | Orkla | 6-2 | Verdal IL | J11 | ||||
P | 2023-06-18 | Bodo/Glimt 2 | 9-0 | Orkla | J10 | ||||
P | 2023-06-10 | Orkla | 0-7 | Rana FK | J9 | ||||
N | 2023-06-03 | Tronder-Lyn IL | 1-1 | Orkla | J8 | ||||
P | 2023-05-29 | Orkla | 2-3 | Tiller IL | J7 | ||||
P | 2023-05-14 | Rosenborg 2 | 5-0 | Orkla | J6 | ||||
P | 2023-05-06 | Orkla | 0-6 | Byasen | J5 | ||||
P | 2023-04-29 | Nardo | 4-1 | Orkla | J4 | ||||
N | 2023-04-22 | Orkla | 0-0 | Mosjoen | J3 | ||||
P | 2023-04-15 | Steinkjer FK | 4-3 | Orkla | J2 | ||||
P | 2023-04-11 | Orkla | 0-5 | Kristiansund BK 2 | J1 |