P | 2024-04-14 | Holstebro BK | 2-3 | IF Lyseng | POut | ||||
G | 2024-04-06 | Vejgaard BK | 0-5 | Holstebro BK | J22 | ||||
P | 2024-04-01 | Holstebro BK | 0-1 | Holbaek B&I | J21 | ||||
G | 2024-03-28 | Holstebro BK | 1-0 | Naesby | J20 | ||||
N | 2024-03-23 | Vanlose | 1-1 | Holstebro BK | J19 | ||||
P | 2024-03-16 | Holstebro BK | 0-2 | Ishoj IF | J18 | ||||
P | 2024-03-09 | IF Lyseng | 3-2 | Holstebro BK | J17 | ||||
P | 2023-11-18 | Holstebro BK | 1-2 | VSK Aarhus | J16 | ||||
P | 2023-11-11 | SfB-Oure | 2-1 | Holstebro BK | J15 | ||||
P | 2023-11-04 | Holstebro BK | 1-3 | Frem | J14 | ||||
G | 2023-10-27 | Young Boys FD | 0-2 | Holstebro BK | J13 | ||||
N | 2023-10-21 | Holstebro BK | 1-1 | Avarta | J12 | ||||
G | 2023-10-14 | VSK Aarhus | 0-1 | Holstebro BK | J11 | ||||
N | 2023-10-08 | Holstebro BK | 2-2 | SfB-Oure | J10 | ||||
G | 2023-09-30 | Naesby | 1-2 | Holstebro BK | J9 | ||||
G | 2023-09-23 | Holstebro BK | 3-1 | Vanlose | J8 | ||||
P | 2023-09-16 | Holbaek B&I | 3-0 | Holstebro BK | J7 | ||||
N | 2023-09-08 | Frem | 0-0 | Holstebro BK | J6 | ||||
P | 2023-09-03 | Holstebro BK | 1-3 | IF Lyseng | J5 | ||||
P | 2023-08-26 | Ishoj IF | 3-2 | Holstebro BK | J4 | ||||
P | 2023-08-18 | Holstebro BK | 2-3 | Young Boys FD | J3 | ||||
G | 2023-08-13 | Avarta | 0-3 | Holstebro BK | J2 | ||||
P | 2023-08-04 | Holstebro BK | 1-2 | Vejgaard BK | J1 |
N | 2024-04-14 | Holbaek B&I | 1-1 | VSK Aarhus | POff | ||||
P | 2024-04-06 | Frem | 2-0 | VSK Aarhus | J22 | ||||
G | 2024-04-01 | VSK Aarhus | 6-2 | Avarta | J21 | ||||
N | 2024-03-28 | SfB-Oure | 0-0 | VSK Aarhus | J20 | ||||
P | 2024-03-23 | VSK Aarhus | 0-1 | Holbaek B&I | J19 | ||||
P | 2024-03-15 | Young Boys FD | 3-2 | VSK Aarhus | J18 | ||||
G | 2024-03-09 | VSK Aarhus | 2-1 | Vejgaard BK | J17 | ||||
G | 2023-11-18 | Holstebro BK | 1-2 | VSK Aarhus | J16 | ||||
G | 2023-11-11 | VSK Aarhus | 4-0 | Vanlose | J15 | ||||
N | 2023-11-05 | Ishoj IF | 1-1 | VSK Aarhus | J14 | ||||
G | 2023-10-28 | VSK Aarhus | 1-0 | IF Lyseng | J13 | ||||
G | 2023-10-21 | Naesby | 2-4 | VSK Aarhus | J12 | ||||
P | 2023-10-14 | VSK Aarhus | 0-1 | Holstebro BK | J11 | ||||
G | 2023-10-07 | Vejgaard BK | 1-2 | VSK Aarhus | J10 | ||||
N | 2023-09-30 | Vanlose | 1-1 | VSK Aarhus | J9 | ||||
G | 2023-09-23 | VSK Aarhus | 2-0 | Naesby | J8 | ||||
G | 2023-09-16 | VSK Aarhus | 2-1 | Ishoj IF | J7 | ||||
P | 2023-09-10 | Avarta | 1-0 | VSK Aarhus | J6 | ||||
G | 2023-09-02 | VSK Aarhus | 4-1 | Frem | J5 | ||||
P | 2023-08-26 | IF Lyseng | 1-0 | VSK Aarhus | J4 | ||||
P | 2023-08-19 | VSK Aarhus | 1-2 | SfB-Oure | J3 | ||||
G | 2023-08-12 | Holbaek B&I | 0-3 | VSK Aarhus | J2 | ||||
N | 2023-08-05 | VSK Aarhus | 2-2 | Young Boys FD | J1 |