P | 2024-04-13 | Naesby | 1-4 | Frem | POff | ||||
G | 2024-04-06 | Avarta | 2-4 | Naesby | J22 | ||||
N | 2024-04-01 | Naesby | 1-1 | SfB-Oure | J21 | ||||
P | 2024-03-28 | Holstebro BK | 1-0 | Naesby | J20 | ||||
G | 2024-03-23 | Naesby | 2-0 | Young Boys FD | J19 | ||||
G | 2024-03-16 | Vejgaard BK | 0-4 | Naesby | J18 | ||||
P | 2024-03-10 | Naesby | 0-3 | Holbaek B&I | J17 | ||||
G | 2023-11-18 | Vanlose | 0-1 | Naesby | J16 | ||||
P | 2023-11-11 | Naesby | 0-3 | Ishoj IF | J15 | ||||
N | 2023-11-04 | IF Lyseng | 1-1 | Naesby | J14 | ||||
N | 2023-10-28 | Frem | 0-0 | Naesby | J13 | ||||
P | 2023-10-21 | Naesby | 2-4 | VSK Aarhus | J12 | ||||
G | 2023-10-14 | Holbaek B&I | 2-3 | Naesby | J11 | ||||
N | 2023-10-07 | Naesby | 1-1 | Vanlose | J10 | ||||
P | 2023-09-30 | Naesby | 1-2 | Holstebro BK | J9 | ||||
P | 2023-09-23 | VSK Aarhus | 2-0 | Naesby | J8 | ||||
N | 2023-09-16 | Naesby | 2-2 | IF Lyseng | J7 | ||||
N | 2023-09-08 | Young Boys FD | 3-3 | Naesby | J6 | ||||
P | 2023-09-02 | Naesby | 1-2 | Vejgaard BK | J5 | ||||
G | 2023-08-26 | SfB-Oure | 0-1 | Naesby | J4 | ||||
N | 2023-08-19 | Naesby | 0-0 | Avarta | J3 | ||||
N | 2023-08-12 | Ishoj IF | 1-1 | Naesby | J2 | ||||
G | 2023-08-05 | Naesby | 4-2 | Frem | J1 |
P | 2024-04-13 | Vejgaard BK | 1-0 | Young Boys FD | POut | ||||
P | 2024-04-06 | Young Boys FD | 2-3 | IF Lyseng | J22 | ||||
G | 2024-04-01 | Vanlose | 0-1 | Young Boys FD | J21 | ||||
N | 2024-03-28 | Young Boys FD | 1-1 | Frem | J20 | ||||
P | 2024-03-23 | Naesby | 2-0 | Young Boys FD | J19 | ||||
G | 2024-03-15 | Young Boys FD | 3-2 | VSK Aarhus | J18 | ||||
P | 2024-03-09 | SfB-Oure | 2-0 | Young Boys FD | J17 | ||||
P | 2023-11-18 | Avarta | 1-0 | Young Boys FD | J16 | ||||
N | 2023-11-11 | Young Boys FD | 0-0 | Holbaek B&I | J15 | ||||
G | 2023-11-04 | Vejgaard BK | 1-2 | Young Boys FD | J14 | ||||
P | 2023-10-27 | Young Boys FD | 0-2 | Holstebro BK | J13 | ||||
P | 2023-10-22 | Ishoj IF | 4-1 | Young Boys FD | J12 | ||||
P | 2023-10-13 | Young Boys FD | 1-3 | Vejgaard BK | J11 | ||||
G | 2023-10-07 | Frem | 1-2 | Young Boys FD | J10 | ||||
G | 2023-10-01 | Young Boys FD | 4-2 | Ishoj IF | J9 | ||||
N | 2023-09-23 | IF Lyseng | 3-3 | Young Boys FD | J8 | ||||
P | 2023-09-16 | Young Boys FD | 0-2 | Avarta | J7 | ||||
N | 2023-09-08 | Young Boys FD | 3-3 | Naesby | J6 | ||||
N | 2023-09-02 | Holbaek B&I | 1-1 | Young Boys FD | J5 | ||||
P | 2023-08-27 | Young Boys FD | 0-1 | Vanlose | J4 | ||||
G | 2023-08-18 | Holstebro BK | 2-3 | Young Boys FD | J3 | ||||
G | 2023-08-13 | Young Boys FD | 4-1 | SfB-Oure | J2 | ||||
N | 2023-08-05 | VSK Aarhus | 2-2 | Young Boys FD | J1 |