G | 2024-04-14 | Avarta | 1-2 | Ishoj IF | POff | ||||
P | 2024-04-06 | SfB-Oure | 2-1 | Ishoj IF | J22 | ||||
N | 2024-04-01 | Ishoj IF | 2-2 | Frem | J21 | ||||
G | 2024-03-28 | Avarta | 0-1 | Ishoj IF | J20 | ||||
P | 2024-03-23 | Ishoj IF | 0-2 | Vejgaard BK | J19 | ||||
G | 2024-03-16 | Holstebro BK | 0-2 | Ishoj IF | J18 | ||||
G | 2024-03-09 | Ishoj IF | 4-1 | Vanlose | J17 | ||||
G | 2023-11-18 | Ishoj IF | 4-2 | IF Lyseng | J16 | ||||
G | 2023-11-11 | Naesby | 0-3 | Ishoj IF | J15 | ||||
N | 2023-11-05 | Ishoj IF | 1-1 | VSK Aarhus | J14 | ||||
G | 2023-10-27 | Holbaek B&I | 1-4 | Ishoj IF | J13 | ||||
G | 2023-10-22 | Ishoj IF | 4-1 | Young Boys FD | J12 | ||||
P | 2023-10-14 | Frem | 1-0 | Ishoj IF | J11 | ||||
N | 2023-10-07 | Ishoj IF | 1-1 | Avarta | J10 | ||||
P | 2023-10-01 | Young Boys FD | 4-2 | Ishoj IF | J9 | ||||
N | 2023-09-23 | Ishoj IF | 2-2 | SfB-Oure | J8 | ||||
P | 2023-09-16 | VSK Aarhus | 2-1 | Ishoj IF | J7 | ||||
G | 2023-09-09 | Ishoj IF | 2-1 | Holbaek B&I | J6 | ||||
P | 2023-09-02 | Vanlose | 2-0 | Ishoj IF | J5 | ||||
G | 2023-08-26 | Ishoj IF | 3-2 | Holstebro BK | J4 | ||||
N | 2023-08-19 | Vejgaard BK | 0-0 | Ishoj IF | J3 | ||||
N | 2023-08-12 | Ishoj IF | 1-1 | Naesby | J2 | ||||
N | 2023-08-05 | IF Lyseng | 2-2 | Ishoj IF | J1 |
G | 2024-04-13 | Naesby | 1-4 | Frem | POff | ||||
G | 2024-04-06 | Frem | 2-0 | VSK Aarhus | J22 | ||||
N | 2024-04-01 | Ishoj IF | 2-2 | Frem | J21 | ||||
N | 2024-03-28 | Young Boys FD | 1-1 | Frem | J20 | ||||
G | 2024-03-23 | Frem | 5-2 | SfB-Oure | J19 | ||||
G | 2024-03-15 | Holbaek B&I | 0-2 | Frem | J18 | ||||
G | 2024-03-09 | Frem | 1-0 | Avarta | J17 | ||||
G | 2023-11-18 | Vejgaard BK | 0-3 | Frem | J16 | ||||
G | 2023-11-11 | Frem | 3-2 | IF Lyseng | J15 | ||||
G | 2023-11-04 | Holstebro BK | 1-3 | Frem | J14 | ||||
N | 2023-10-28 | Frem | 0-0 | Naesby | J13 | ||||
G | 2023-10-21 | Vanlose | 0-1 | Frem | J12 | ||||
G | 2023-10-14 | Frem | 1-0 | Ishoj IF | J11 | ||||
P | 2023-10-07 | Frem | 1-2 | Young Boys FD | J10 | ||||
G | 2023-10-01 | Avarta | 0-1 | Frem | J9 | ||||
G | 2023-09-23 | Frem | 1-0 | Holbaek B&I | J8 | ||||
G | 2023-09-16 | SfB-Oure | 0-1 | Frem | J7 | ||||
N | 2023-09-08 | Frem | 0-0 | Holstebro BK | J6 | ||||
P | 2023-09-02 | VSK Aarhus | 4-1 | Frem | J5 | ||||
G | 2023-08-26 | Frem | 3-0 | Vejgaard BK | J4 | ||||
P | 2023-08-19 | IF Lyseng | 1-0 | Frem | J3 | ||||
P | 2023-08-12 | Frem | 1-2 | Vanlose | J2 | ||||
P | 2023-08-05 | Naesby | 4-2 | Frem | J1 |