J | G | N | P | DB | J | 2J | R | DS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POff | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 16-8 | 19 | 0 | 0 | N1 | VVDDN | détails | |
Champion | 30 | 21 | 5 | 4 | 72-31 | 55 | 1 | 0 | V4 | DVVVV | détails | |
3T | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9-4 | - | - | - | - | - | détails | |
41 | 26 | 8 | 7 | 97-43 | 74 | 1 | 0 | - | - |
G | 2019-12-01 | 18:00 | (Dom.) | Bodo/Glimt | 4-2 | J30 | |||
G | 2019-11-24 | 18:00 | (Ext.) | Valerenga | 2-4 | J29 | |||
G | 2019-11-10 | 18:00 | (Dom.) | Stromsgodset | 4-0 | J28 | |||
G | 2019-11-02 | 18:30 | (Dom.) | Kristiansund BK | 2-0 | J27 | |||
P | 2019-10-27 | 21:00 | (Ext.) | Rosenborg | 3-1 | J26 | |||
G | 2019-10-20 | 18:00 | (Dom.) | Haugesund | 3-1 | J25 | |||
N | 2019-10-06 | 20:00 | (Ext.) | Brann | 0-0 | J24 | |||
G | 2019-09-29 | 18:00 | (Dom.) | Lillestrom | 2-1 | J23 | |||
G | 2019-09-23 | 19:00 | (Ext.) | Stabaek | 1-2 | J22 | |||
G | 2019-09-15 | 18:00 | (Dom.) | Tromso | 3-0 | J21 | |||
G | 2019-09-01 | 18:00 | (Ext.) | Mjondalen IF | 1-3 | J20 | |||
N | 2019-08-29 | 19:00 | (Dom.) | Partizan | 1-1 | POff | |||
N | 2019-08-25 | 18:00 | (Dom.) | Odd | 2-2 | J19 | |||
P | 2019-08-22 | 21:00 | (Ext.) | Partizan | 2-1 | POff | |||
G | 2019-08-18 | 18:00 | (Ext.) | Ranheim IL | 2-3 | J18 | |||
P | 2019-08-15 | 20:30 | (Ext.) | Aris | 3-1(a.p.) | 3TP | |||
G | 2019-08-08 | 19:00 | (Dom.) | Aris | 3-0 | 3TP | |||
G | 2019-08-04 | 18:00 | (Ext.) | Viking | 0-2 | J16 | |||
G | 2019-07-31 | 20:45 | (Ext.) | Cukaricki | 1-3 | 2TP | |||
N | 2019-07-25 | 19:00 | (Dom.) | Cukaricki | 0-0 | 2TP | |||
G | 2019-07-21 | 20:00 | (Dom.) | Sarpsborg 08 | 2-1 | J17 | |||
N | 2019-07-18 | 21:00 | (Ext.) | KR | 0-0 | 1TP | |||
G | 2019-07-11 | 19:00 | (Dom.) | KR | 7-1 | 1TP | |||
N | 2019-07-05 | 19:00 | (Ext.) | Odd | 2-2 | J14 | |||
N | 2019-06-30 | 20:00 | (Dom.) | Brann | 1-1 | J13 | |||
G | 2019-06-22 | 18:00 | (Ext.) | Stromsgodset | 0-4 | J12 | |||
P | 2019-06-19 | 20:00 | (Ext.) | Aalesund | 4-0 | 3T | |||
G | 2019-06-16 | 18:00 | (Dom.) | Ranheim IL | 2-0 | J11 | |||
P | 2019-05-26 | 18:00 | (Ext.) | Tromso | 2-1 | J10 | |||
G | 2019-05-23 | 18:00 | (Ext.) | Sunndal | 0-4 | 2T | |||
G | 2019-05-20 | 19:00 | (Dom.) | Viking | 5-1 | J9 | |||
P | 2019-05-16 | 18:00 | (Ext.) | Kristiansund BK | 3-2 | J8 | |||
G | 2019-05-12 | 18:00 | (Dom.) | Mjondalen IF | 1-0 | J7 | |||
G | 2019-05-05 | 18:00 | (Ext.) | Haugesund | 1-2 | J6 | |||
G | 2019-05-01 | (Ext.) | Eide/Omegn | 0-5 | 1T | ||||
G | 2019-04-28 | 20:00 | (Dom.) | Rosenborg | 3-0 | J5 | |||
G | 2019-04-22 | 18:00 | (Ext.) | Lillestrom | 0-2 | J4 | |||
P | 2019-04-14 | 18:00 | (Ext.) | Bodo/Glimt | 3-2 | J3 | |||
G | 2019-04-10 | 18:30 | (Dom.) | Valerenga | 4-1 | J15 | |||
G | 2019-04-07 | 18:00 | (Dom.) | Stabaek | 3-0 | J2 | |||
12 |