J | G | N | P | DB | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5-10 | Historique > | |
22 | 10 | 7 | 5 | 39-27 | Historique > | |
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11-5 | Historique > | |
12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 30-10 | Historique > | |
10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 22-14 | Historique > | |
183 | 110 | 43 | 30 | 430-212 | Historique > | |
60 | 18 | 19 | 23 | 82-83 | Historique > | |
15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 31-16 | Historique > | |
311 | 164 | 74 | 73 | 650-377 |
G | 2024-05-05 | 17:00 | (Dom.) | Stromsgodset | 1-0 | J6 | |||
G | 2024-04-27 | 18:00 | (Ext.) | Rosenborg | 1-3 | J5 | |||
N | 2024-04-21 | 19:15 | (Dom.) | Molde | 1-1 | J4 | |||
G | 2024-04-14 | 19:15 | (Ext.) | Lillestrom | 0-5 | J3 | |||
G | 2024-04-06 | 18:00 | (Dom.) | Viking | 1-0 | J2 | |||
G | 2024-04-01 | 14:30 | (Ext.) | Fredrikstad | 0-2 | J1 | |||
P | 2024-02-22 | 18:45 | (Dom.) | Ajax | 1-2(a.p.) | POff | |||
N | 2024-02-15 | 21:00 | (Ext.) | Ajax | 2-2 | POff | |||
P | 2023-12-14 | 21:00 | (Ext.) | Club Brugge | 3-1 | Grp.D | |||
G | 2023-12-03 | 17:00 | (Dom.) | Sarpsborg 08 | 2-0 | J30 | |||
G | 2023-11-30 | 18:45 | (Dom.) | FC Lugano | 5-2 | Grp.D | |||
P | 2023-11-26 | 17:00 | (Ext.) | Brann | 4-2 | J29 | |||
G | 2023-11-12 | 17:00 | (Dom.) | Aalesund | 1-0 | J28 | |||
G | 2023-11-09 | 18:45 | (Ext.) | Besiktas | 1-2 | Grp.D | |||
G | 2023-11-05 | 17:00 | (Ext.) | Stabaek | 0-4 | J27 | |||
G | 2023-10-30 | 18:30 | (Dom.) | Lillestrom | 3-1 | J26 | |||
G | 2023-10-26 | 21:00 | (Dom.) | Besiktas | 3-1 | Grp.D | |||
G | 2023-10-21 | 15:00 | (Dom.) | Sandefjord | 4-3 | J25 | |||
G | 2023-10-08 | 17:00 | (Ext.) | Molde | 1-3 | J24 | |||
P | 2023-10-05 | 18:45 | (Dom.) | Club Brugge | 0-1 | Grp.D | |||
G | 2023-10-01 | 19:15 | (Dom.) | Stromsgodset | 2-0 | J20 | |||
G | 2023-09-24 | 17:00 | (Dom.) | Valerenga | 4-2 | J23 | |||
N | 2023-09-21 | 21:00 | (Ext.) | FC Lugano | 0-0 | Grp.D | |||
N | 2023-09-17 | 17:00 | (Ext.) | Rosenborg | 1-1 | J22 | |||
N | 2023-09-03 | 19:15 | (Ext.) | HamKam | 4-4 | J21 | |||
G | 2023-08-31 | 18:00 | (Dom.) | Sepsi OSK | 3-2(a.p.) | POff | |||
N | 2023-08-24 | 19:00 | (Ext.) | Sepsi OSK | 2-2 | POff | |||
G | 2023-08-20 | 17:00 | (Ext.) | Haugesund | 1-3 | J19 | |||
G | 2023-08-17 | 18:00 | (Ext.) | Pyunik | 0-3 | 3E | |||
G | 2023-08-10 | 18:00 | (Dom.) | Pyunik | 3-0 | 3E | |||
P | 2023-08-06 | 19:15 | (Ext.) | Viking | 3-2 | J17 | |||
G | 2023-08-03 | 19:05 | (Ext.) | Bohemians 1905 | 2-4 | 2E | |||
P | 2023-07-30 | 19:15 | (Dom.) | Tromso | 0-2 | J16 | |||
G | 2023-07-27 | 18:00 | (Dom.) | Bohemians 1905 | 3-0 | 2E | |||
G | 2023-07-23 | 17:00 | (Ext.) | Sandefjord | 2-5 | J15 | |||
G | 2023-07-16 | 17:00 | (Dom.) | Haugesund | 2-1 | J14 | |||
G | 2023-07-13 | 18:00 | (Ext.) | HamKam | 0-2 | QF | |||
G | 2023-07-09 | 17:00 | (Ext.) | Odd | 0-2 | J13 | |||
N | 2023-07-02 | 19:15 | (Dom.) | Molde | 2-2 | J12 | |||
G | 2023-06-28 | 19:05 | (Dom.) | Tromso | 3-2 | 4T | |||
12 |