J | G | N | P | DB | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2-0 | Historique > | |
10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 16-6 | Historique > | |
29 | 21 | 5 | 3 | 63-12 | Historique > | |
10 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 10-8 | Historique > | |
4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4-5 | Historique > | |
70 | 37 | 18 | 15 | 115-54 | Historique > | |
13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 25-4 | Historique > | |
10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 15-6 | Historique > | |
29 | 24 | 5 | 0 | 70-8 | Historique > | |
434 | 196 | 117 | 121 | 601-446 | Historique > | |
9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 16-9 | Historique > | |
42 | 21 | 9 | 12 | 64-45 | Historique > | |
3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1-3 | Historique > | |
116 | 67 | 34 | 15 | 186-85 | Historique > | |
13 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 28-0 | Historique > | |
33 | 18 | 8 | 7 | 62-33 | Historique > | |
25 | 12 | 7 | 6 | 49-41 | Historique > | |
852 | 437 | 226 | 189 | 1327-765 |
G | 2024-05-23 | 02:30 | (Ext.) | Amazonas FC | 0-1 | 3Ph | |||
G | 2024-05-16 | 02:30 | (Dom.) | Bolívar | 4-0 | Grp.E | |||
G | 2024-05-11 | 21:00 | (Dom.) | Corinthians | 2-0 | J6 | |||
P | 2024-05-08 | 02:00 | (Ext.) | Palestino | 1-0 | Grp.E | |||
N | 2024-05-04 | 23:30 | (Ext.) | Red Bull Bragantino | 1-1 | J5 | |||
G | 2024-05-02 | 02:30 | (Dom.) | Amazonas FC | 1-0 | 3Ph | |||
P | 2024-04-28 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Botafogo | 0-2 | J4 | |||
P | 2024-04-25 | 02:30 | (Ext.) | Bolívar | 2-1 | Grp.E | |||
N | 2024-04-21 | 21:00 | (Ext.) | Palmeiras | 0-0 | J3 | |||
G | 2024-04-18 | 02:30 | (Dom.) | São Paulo | 2-1 | J2 | |||
G | 2024-04-14 | 21:00 | (Ext.) | Atlético Goianiense | 1-2 | J1 | |||
G | 2024-04-11 | 02:30 | (Dom.) | Palestino | 2-0 | Grp.E | |||
G | 2024-04-07 | 22:00 | (Dom.) | Nova Iguaçu | 1-0 | F | |||
N | 2024-04-03 | 00:00 | (Ext.) | Millonarios | 1-1 | Grp.E | |||
G | 2024-03-30 | 21:00 | (Ext.) | Nova Iguaçu | 0-3 | F | |||
N | 2024-03-17 | 01:00 | (Dom.) | Fluminense | 0-0 | DF | |||
G | 2024-03-10 | 01:00 | (Ext.) | Fluminense | 0-2 | DF | |||
G | 2024-03-02 | 20:00 | (Dom.) | Madureira | 3-0 | ||||
G | 2024-02-25 | 20:00 | (Dom.) | Fluminense | 2-0 | ||||
G | 2024-02-21 | 01:30 | (Dom.) | Boavista-RJ | 4-0 | ||||
G | 2024-02-16 | 01:30 | (Ext.) | Bangu | 0-3 | ||||
G | 2024-02-10 | 20:00 | (Dom.) | Volta Redonda | 3-0 | ||||
G | 2024-02-08 | 01:30 | (Dom.) | Botafogo | 1-0 | ||||
N | 2024-02-04 | 23:00 | (Ext.) | Vasco | 0-0 | ||||
G | 2024-02-01 | 01:30 | (Ext.) | Sampaio Corrêa-RJ | 0-2 | ||||
G | 2024-01-18 | 01:30 | (Dom.) | Audax Rio | 4-0 | ||||
P | 2023-12-07 | 01:30 | (Ext.) | São Paulo | 1-0 | J38 | |||
G | 2023-12-03 | 20:00 | (Dom.) | Cuiabá | 2-1 | J37 | |||
P | 2023-11-29 | 23:30 | (Dom.) | Atlético Mineiro | 0-3 | J36 | |||
G | 2023-11-26 | 22:30 | (Ext.) | América Mineiro | 0-3 | J35 | |||
G | 2023-11-24 | 01:30 | (Dom.) | Red Bull Bragantino | 1-0 | J30 | |||
N | 2023-11-11 | 22:30 | (Dom.) | Fluminense | 1-1 | J34 | |||
G | 2023-11-09 | 01:30 | (Dom.) | Palmeiras | 3-0 | J33 | |||
G | 2023-11-05 | 20:00 | (Ext.) | Fortaleza | 0-2 | J32 | |||
P | 2023-11-02 | 00:00 | (Dom.) | Santos | 1-2 | J31 | |||
P | 2023-10-26 | 02:30 | (Ext.) | Grêmio | 3-2 | J29 | |||
G | 2023-10-22 | 21:00 | (Dom.) | Vasco | 1-0 | J28 | |||
G | 2023-10-20 | 00:00 | (Ext.) | Cruzeiro | 0-2 | J27 | |||
N | 2022-12-09 | 16:00 | Croatia | 1-1(4-2 pen.) | QF | ||||
G | 2022-12-05 | 20:00 | South Korea | 4-1 | 1/8 | ||||
12 |