J | G | N | P | DB | J | 2J | R | DS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
F | 17 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 15-19 | 41 | 1 | 2 | D1 | NVNND | détails | |
1Ph | 27 | 9 | 7 | 11 | 26-29 | 68 | 0 | 2 | N1 | DVNDN | détails | |
1/16 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2-0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | N1 | VN | détails | |
46 | 15 | 15 | 16 | 43-48 | 112 | 1 | 4 | - | - |
P | 2023-12-17 | 01:00 | (Ext.) | Rosario Central | 1-0 | F | |||
N | 2023-12-09 | 22:00 | (Ext.) | Godoy Cruz | 1-1(5-6 pen.) | DF | |||
N | 2023-12-02 | 22:30 | (Ext.) | Huracán | 1-1(3-4 pen.) | QF | |||
G | 2023-11-25 | 22:00 | (Dom.) | Sarmiento de Junín | 1-0 | Grp.B | |||
N | 2023-11-12 | 20:45 | (Ext.) | Tigre | 1-1 | Grp.B | |||
P | 2023-11-06 | 22:30 | (Ext.) | Godoy Cruz | 2-0 | Grp.B | |||
N | 2023-10-31 | 01:15 | (Dom.) | Newell´s Old Boys | 0-0 | Grp.B | |||
N | 2023-10-26 | 23:30 | (Ext.) | San Lorenzo | 1-1 | Grp.B | |||
G | 2023-10-19 | 00:00 | (Dom.) | Estudiantes | 2-1 | Grp.B | |||
G | 2023-10-08 | 23:45 | (Ext.) | Racing Club | 1-2 | Grp.B | |||
N | 2023-10-03 | 02:00 | (Dom.) | Argentinos Juniors | 0-0 | Grp.B | |||
G | 2023-09-25 | 21:00 | (Dom.) | Unión | 1-0 | Grp.B | |||
P | 2023-09-21 | 22:00 | (Ext.) | Belgrano | 3-0 | Grp.B | |||
G | 2023-09-15 | 00:00 | (Dom.) | Lanús | 2-1 | Grp.B | |||
P | 2023-09-02 | 02:00 | (Ext.) | Central Córdoba S.Estero | 3-2 | Grp.B | |||
N | 2023-08-27 | 19:30 | (Dom.) | Defensa y Justicia | 0-0 | Grp.B | |||
P | 2023-08-19 | 02:00 | (Ext.) | Boca Juniors | 3-1 | Grp.B | |||
N | 2023-07-30 | 22:30 | (Ext.) | Gimnasia | 1-1 | 1Ph | |||
N | 2023-07-27 | 02:10 | (Ext.) | San Lorenzo | 0-0(4-3 pen.) | 1/16 | |||
P | 2023-07-23 | 01:30 | (Dom.) | Huracán | 0-1 | 1Ph | |||
N | 2023-07-15 | 19:00 | (Ext.) | Unión | 0-0 | 1Ph | |||
G | 2023-07-09 | 20:30 | (Dom.) | Sarmiento de Junín | 1-0 | 1Ph | |||
P | 2023-07-05 | 20:30 | (Ext.) | Godoy Cruz | 2-1 | 1Ph | |||
P | 2023-07-01 | 00:00 | (Dom.) | Lanús | 0-1 | 1Ph | |||
G | 2023-06-25 | 20:30 | (Ext.) | Arsenal de Sarandí | 0-2 | 1Ph | |||
G | 2023-06-11 | 00:00 | (Dom.) | Tigre | 1-0 | 1Ph | |||
P | 2023-06-03 | 02:30 | (Ext.) | Argentinos Juniors | 1-0 | 1Ph | |||
G | 2023-05-27 | 23:00 | (Dom.) | Belgrano | 1-0 | 1Ph | |||
P | 2023-05-22 | 01:30 | (Ext.) | River Plate | 2-1 | 1Ph | |||
G | 2023-05-14 | 21:30 | (Dom.) | Racing Club | 3-0 | 1Ph | |||
P | 2023-05-07 | 19:00 | (Ext.) | Rosario Central | 4-0 | 1Ph | |||
G | 2023-05-03 | 22:10 | (Dom.) | Defensores Belgrano | 2-0 | 1/32 | |||
P | 2023-04-28 | 01:00 | (Dom.) | Estudiantes | 1-2 | 1Ph | |||
P | 2023-04-23 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | San Lorenzo | 1-0 | 1Ph | |||
N | 2023-04-17 | 21:30 | (Dom.) | Colón | 0-0 | 1Ph | |||
P | 2023-04-11 | 19:00 | (Ext.) | Barracas Central | 1-0 | 1Ph | |||
G | 2023-04-08 | 00:00 | (Dom.) | Instituto | 1-0 | 1Ph | |||
G | 2023-04-03 | 02:30 | (Ext.) | Banfield | 0-2 | 1Ph | |||
G | 2023-03-18 | 23:00 | (Dom.) | Defensa y Justicia | 1-0 | 1Ph | |||
N | 2023-03-14 | 01:00 | (Ext.) | Vélez Sarsfield | 1-1 | 1Ph | |||
12 |